FANDOM


Script error Statistics of Lebanese Premier League in the 1999/2000 season.

OverviewEdit

Al-Nejmeh won the championship.

League standingsEdit

PosClubPWDLGFGAPts
1Al-Nejmeh221381341547
2Al-Ansar221282381744
3Al Akhaa Al Ahli22967322433
4Tadamon Sour22787282629
5Safa22787242629
6Hekmeh FC226106252328
7Salam Zgharta22769323027
8Homenmen22697262727
9Shabab Al-Sahel22688182326
10Homenetmen227510253426
11Al-Ahed227312294224
12Al Majd FC222713204413

ReferencesEdit

Template:Lebanese Football (Soccer) Seasons

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.